Гречун П. 1+1 | 0+1 Ершов Н. | |
Дробот С. Л В | 1+0 Клюкин В. К | |
Муртазин Р. | 1+1 Магомедиминов М. | |
Першин В. | 0+1 Муратов Р. | |
Прокопченко А. 0+1 | Саркисян М. | |
Ригачный Н. | 1+0 Силла П. | |
Ригачный С. | Федин С. В | |
Соколов К. 1+0 | ||
Соколов С. 1+1 |
4' | 0 : 1 |
Магомедиминов М.
Муратов Р. |
|
9' |
Соколов С.
Гречун П. |
1 : 1 | |
11' |
Гречун П.
Соколов С. |
2 : 1 | |
14' |
Соколов К.
Прокопченко А. |
3 : 1 | |
16' | 3 : 2 |
Силла П.
Ершов Н. |
|
30' | 3 : 3 |
Клюкин В.
Магомедиминов М. |
.
Медвежья Лапа | Спальный Район | |
---|---|---|
5 | Побед | 3 |
1 | Ничьих | 1 |
41 | Голов | 36 |
14.10 15:00
|
01.07 14:00
|
17.09 17:20
|
28.05 17:20
|
09.05 17:30
|
29.08 17:00
|
09.05 17:20
|
22.10 12:00
|
04.06 12:00
|
Гречун П. 1+1 | 0+1 Ершов Н. | |
Дробот С. Л В | 1+0 Клюкин В. К | |
Муртазин Р. | 1+1 Магомедиминов М. | |
Першин В. | 0+1 Муратов Р. | |
Прокопченко А. 0+1 | Саркисян М. | |
Ригачный Н. | 1+0 Силла П. | |
Ригачный С. | Федин С. В | |
Соколов К. 1+0 | ||
Соколов С. 1+1 |
4' | 0 : 1 | Магомедиминов М. ( Муратов Р. ) | |
9' | Соколов С. ( Гречун П. ) | 1 : 1 | |
11' | Гречун П. ( Соколов С. ) | 2 : 1 | |
14' | Соколов К. ( Прокопченко А. ) | 3 : 1 | |
16' | 3 : 2 | Силла П. ( Ершов Н. ) | |
30' | 3 : 3 | Клюкин В. ( Магомедиминов М. ) |
.
Медвежья Лапа | Спальный Район | |
---|---|---|
5 | Побед | 3 |
1 | Ничьих | 1 |
41 | Голов | 36 |
14.10 15:00 Латышских Стрелков 9к1 (Bisons Field) |
окончен | Медвежья Лапа | Спальный Район | ||
01.07 14:00 Большевиков 4к2 (Alba Road) |
окончен | Спальный Район | Медвежья Лапа | ||
17.09 17:20 Латышских Стрелков 9к1 (Bisons Field) |
окончен | Медвежья Лапа | Спальный Район | ||
28.05 17:20 Латышских Стрелков 9к1 (Bisons Field) |
окончен | Спальный Район | Медвежья Лапа | ||
09.05 17:30 Джона Рида 6 (John Reed Stadium) |
окончен | Спальный Район | Медвежья Лапа | ||
29.08 17:00 Латышских Стрелков 9к1 (Bisons Field) |
окончен | Медвежья Лапа | Спальный Район | ||
09.05 17:20 Латышских Стрелков 9к1 (Bisons Field) |
окончен | Спальный Район | Медвежья Лапа | ||
22.10 12:00 Оккервиль 10 (Okkervil Arena) |
окончен | Спальный Район | Бригада СС | ||
04.06 12:00 Оккервиль 10 (Okkervil Arena) |
окончен | Бригада СС | Спальный Район |